Intencje odprawiane poza parafią – czerwiec 2024

Zamówione intencje

Msze gregoriańskie:
1. Jan Skiba
2. Stefania Kasza
3. Stanisław Bańka
4. Piotr Wilk
5. Wiktor Serafin
6. Maria Guźda

1. Stefania Kasza 1-20.06.2024
Genowefa Bąk 21-25.06.2024
Piotr Bąk 26.06.2024
Stanisław Skowron 27-30.06.2024
2. Czesław Maciąg 1-30.06.2024
3. Wiktor Serafin 1-10.06.2024
Maria Guźda 11-28.06.2024
Ryszard Ś piewak 29-30.06.2024
4. Julian Bąba 22.24-28.06.2024
Małgorzata Wilk 29-30.06.2024